Ticket #57 (assigned defect)

Opened 4 years ago

Last modified 4 years ago

Store from Uri Input - not working for Windows paths.

Reported by: psmeros Owned by: gstam
Priority: major Milestone: Strabon v3.2.11
Component: endpoint Version:
Keywords: Cc:


Reported by MELODIES partner Vasco Bernardino Nunes.

Change History

comment:1 Changed 4 years ago by psmeros

  • Owner changed from pyravlos-team to gstam
  • Status changed from new to assigned
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.